Mt. Juliet League, Inc.

Contact Information:
10835 Lebanon Road
PO Box 311
Phone: 615-758-8991
Email: mtjulietleague@tds.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Committee Chairs
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


07/2/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00gPMField 14 
06/21/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:001M1Field 14 
01/20/18 Event: Onsite Registration for Spring 2018 9:00AM park office  
01/27/18 Event: 2018 Spring Evaluations 10:00AM Mt. Juliet League  
02/10/18 Event: Practices Begin 9:00AM  
02/26/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 7:30PMField 9 
02/27/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 7:30PMField 10 
03/6/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 7:30PMField 11 
03/7/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
03/14/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
03/17/18 Event: 2018 Spring Games Begin 9:00AM  
03/22/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 7:30PMField 14 
04/5/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 7:30PMField 8 
04/8/18 Event: 2018 Spring Picture Day 1:00PM field 4  
04/8/18 Event: Grizzly Tryouts 1:00PM various fields and times  
04/11/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 6:00PMField 12 
04/11/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 14 
04/13/18 Event: 2018 TN Game 7 Spring Showdown 8:00AM all fields  
04/14/18 Event: 2018 Tn Game 7 Spring Showdown 8:00AM all fields  
04/15/18 Event: 2018 Tn Game 7 Spring Showdown 8:00AM all fields  
04/20/18 Event: 8U Lady Bear Tryouts 6:00PM field 10  
04/21/18 Practice: 14U Fire N Ice 4:00PMField 11 
04/21/18 Event: 10U Lady Bears Tryouts 4:00PM field 9  
04/21/18 Event: Senior League Grizzlies 5:30PM field 4  
04/22/18 Event: 10u Lady Bears Tryouts 4:00PM field 9  
05/2/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 7:30PMField 5 
05/5/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 4:00PMField 10 
05/6/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 11:30AMField 4 
05/6/18 Practice: 14U Fire N Ice 1:00PMField 14 
05/9/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00PMField 11 
05/9/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 7:30PMField 10 
05/13/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 1:00PMField 10 
05/13/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 1:00PMField 4 
05/13/18 Practice: 16U Diamond Dawgs 5:00PMField 4 
05/16/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 6:00PMField 8 
05/16/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 6:00PMField 10 
05/16/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
05/17/18 Practice: 16U Diamond Dawgs 8:00PMField 4 
05/18/18 Event: 2018 Tn Game 7 Rotary Tournament 8:00AM all feilds  
05/18/18 Practice: 16U Diamond Dawgs 7:00PMField 4 
05/19/18 Event: 2018 Tn Game 7 Roatary Tournament 8:00AM all fields  
05/20/18 Event: 2018 Tn Game 7 Rotary Tournament 8:00AM all fields  
05/23/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 6:00PMField 8 
05/23/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 6 
05/23/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
05/23/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 8:00PMField 4 
05/24/18 Event: Softball All Star Games 6:00PM various fields  
05/24/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
05/24/18 Event: PW6, PW7 and PW8 Baseball All Star Games 6:00PM fields 5,6 and 14  
05/24/18 Event: Minor 9 Baseball All Star Game 6:00PM field 2  
05/24/18 Event: Junior Baseball All Star game 6:00PM field 4  
05/24/18 Event: Major Baseball All Star Game 6:30PM field 1  
05/24/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 8:00PMField 4 
05/24/18 Event: Minor 10 All Star Game 8:00PM field 2  
05/25/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 11 
05/27/18 Practice: TN Illusions 2021 2:00PMField 11 
05/30/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 06 6:00PMField 9Cancelled
05/30/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 6:00PMField 4 
05/31/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 11 
05/31/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 6:00PMField 10 
06/3/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 1:00PMField 10 
06/4/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 6:00PMField 11 
06/5/18 Practice: 14U Fire N Ice 6:00PMField 11 
06/5/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 6:00PMField 10 
06/5/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 8:00PMField 4 
06/6/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00PMField 11 
06/6/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
06/6/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
06/6/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 8:00PMField 11 
06/7/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
06/8/18 Event: NSA Tornado Classic 8:00AM Various Fields  
06/9/18 Event: NSA Tornado Classic 8:00AM various fields  
06/10/18 Event: NSA Tournado Classic 8:00AM various fields  
06/12/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 6:00PMField 10 
06/12/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
06/12/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 8:00PMField 4 
06/13/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 08 6:00PMField 10 
06/13/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 8 
06/13/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 8:00PMField 11 
06/14/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
06/18/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
06/19/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 6:00PMField 10 
06/19/18 Practice: 14U Fire N Ice 6:00PMField 11 
06/19/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
06/19/18 Practice: 15U TN Speed 8:00PMField 4 
06/20/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 5:00PMField 1 
06/20/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
06/20/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00PMField 11 
06/20/18 Practice: 8U Grizzlies-Chorney 6:00PMField 14 
06/20/18 Practice: 8U Grizzlies-Jackson 6:00PMField 3 
06/20/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
06/20/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
06/20/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 8:00PMField 11 
06/20/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 8:00PMField 4 
06/21/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 6:00PMField 1 
06/21/18 Practice: 9U Grizzlies 6:00PMField 3 
06/21/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Buford 6:00PMField 2 
06/21/18 Practice: Senior Grizzlies 6:00PMField 4 
06/22/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 9 
06/22/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
06/22/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Newcomer 7:00PMField 2 
06/23/18 Practice: Senior Grizzlies 9:00AMField 4 
06/24/18 Practice: 9U Grizzlies 1:00PMField 3 
06/24/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 9 
06/25/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 5:00PMField 3 
06/25/18 Practice: 12U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
06/25/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Newcomer 6:00PMField 2 
06/25/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
06/25/18 Practice: 8U Grizzlies-Jackson 6:00PMField 14 
06/25/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
06/25/18 Practice: Senior Grizzlies 8:00PMField 4 
06/26/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 9 
06/26/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 6:00PMField 1 
06/26/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 8 
06/26/18 Practice: 8U Grizzlies-Chorney 6:00PMField 14 
06/26/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Buford 6:00PMField 2 
06/26/18 Practice: 9U Grizzlies 6:00PMField 3 
06/27/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 5:00PMBatting Cage Field 1 
06/27/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
06/27/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
06/27/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Buford 6:00PMField 2 
06/27/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 8 
06/27/18 Practice: Senior Grizzlies 6:00PMField 4 
06/27/18 Practice: 9U Grizzlies 6:00PMBatting Cage Field 1 
06/27/18 Practice: 9U Grizzlies 6:00PMField 3 
06/28/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 5:00PMField 3 
06/28/18 Practice: 12U Grizzlies-Sanders 5:00PMBatting Cage Field 1 
06/28/18 Practice: 10U Grizzlies-Newcomer 6:00PMField 2 
06/28/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
06/28/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 8:00PMField 14 
06/28/18 Practice: Senior Grizzlies 8:00PMField 4 
06/29/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
06/29/18 12U Hendersonville(7) @ 12U Giles County(3) 6:00PM Field 3
06/29/18 12U Marshall County(4) @ 12U Mt. Juliet(20) 6:00PM Field 1
06/29/18 12U South Williamson(2) @ 12u Livingston(14) 8:00PM Field 3
06/29/18 12U Donelson(0) @ 12U Fentress County(10) 8:00PM Field 1
06/30/18 12U Donelson(3) @ 12U Mt. Juliet(18) 9:00AM Field 1
06/30/18 12U South Williamson(7) @ 12U Giles County(9) 9:00AM Field 3
06/30/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 9:00AMField 12 
06/30/18 12U Fentress County(19) @ 12U Marshall County(1) 11:15AM Field 1
06/30/18 12u Livingston(4) @ 12U Hendersonville(12) 11:15AM Field 3
06/30/18 12u Livingston(7) @ 12U Giles County(8) 1:25PM Field 3
06/30/18 12U Fentress County(7) @ 12U Mt. Juliet(8) 1:30PM Field 1
06/30/18 Practice: 8U Grizzlies-Jackson 2:00PMField 14 
06/30/18 12U Hendersonville(18) @ 12U South Williamson(8) 3:45PM Field 3
06/30/18 12U Marshall County(4) @ 12U Donelson(11) 3:45PM Field 1
07/1/18 12U Giles County(10) @ 12U Mt. Juliet(5) 10:00AM Field 1
07/1/18 12U South Williamson @ 12U Donelson 10:00AM Field 3
07/1/18 12U Marshall County @ 12u Livingston 12:15PM Field 3
07/1/18 12U Fentress County(3) @ 12U Hendersonville(7) 12:15PM Field 1
07/1/18 Silver Ghampionship @ Silver Ghampionship 2:45PM Field 3
07/1/18 12U Giles County(7) @ 12U Fentress County(4) 2:45PM Field 1
07/1/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 9 
07/2/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
07/2/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
07/2/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/2/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
07/2/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 8:00PMField 4 
07/3/18 Practice: 14U Fire N Ice 6:00PMField 11 
07/3/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/3/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
07/5/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00PMField 3 
07/5/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
07/5/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
07/5/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 14 
07/5/18 Practice: 14U Wilson Vols 6:00PMField 4 
07/5/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 8:00PMField 4 
07/7/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 10:00AMField 4 
07/7/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 5:00PMField 9 
07/8/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 9 
07/9/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/9/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
07/9/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
07/10/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
07/10/18 Practice: Xplosion 08 6:00PMField 9 
07/10/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
07/11/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/11/18 Practice: 8U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 12 
07/11/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
07/11/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears 6:00PMField 10 
07/12/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 6:00PMField 11 
07/12/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 10 
07/12/18 Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams 6:00PMField 4 
07/14/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 10:00AMField 11 
07/17/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/17/18 Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno 6:00PMField 4 
07/19/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 11 
07/19/18 Practice: MJ Wicked 10U 6:00PMField 12 
07/21/18 Practice: Mid TN. Raiders 9:00AMField 4 
07/21/18 Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black 6:00PMField 9 
07/21/18 Event: Onsite Registration for Fall 2018 10:00PM park office  
07/22/18 Practice: 10U Wilson Vols 2:00PMField 3 
07/26/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 11 
07/28/18 Event: Player Evaluations for Fall 2018 9:00AM various fields  
07/28/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 04 2:00PMField 11 
07/29/18 Practice: Team Viper 05 2:00PMField 11 
08/4/18 Practice: Fearless Elite 01 6:00PMField 11 








© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.