Mt. Juliet League, Inc.

Contact Information:
10835 Lebanon Road
PO Box 311
Phone: 615-758-8991
Email: mtjulietleague@tds.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Committee Chairs
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< May 2018 - June 2018 September 2018 - October 2018 >>>

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


State Teams: 12U South Williamson @ 12U Donelson
Field 3
10:00AM

State Teams: 12U Giles County @ 12U Mt. Juliet
Field 1
(10 - 5)

State Teams: 12U Fentress County @ 12U Hendersonville
Field 1
(3 - 7)

State Teams: 12U Marshall County @ 12u Livingston
Field 3
12:15PM

State Teams: 12U Giles County @ 12U Fentress County
Field 1
(7 - 4)

State Teams: Silver Ghampionship @ Silver Ghampionship
Field 3
2:45PM
2
Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U Lady Bears
Field 12
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 10
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Fearless Elite 04
Field 14
6:00g-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
8:00-10:00 PM

3
Practice: 14U Fire N Ice
Field 11
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Wilson Vols
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM

45
Practice: Fearless Elite 04
Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U Lady Bears
Field 14
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 10
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Wilson Vols
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Xplosion 08
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
8:00-10:00 PM

67
Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Xplosion 08
Field 9
5:00-7:00 PM

8
Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM

9
Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U Lady Bears
Field 12
6:00-8:00 PM

10
Practice: Xplosion 08
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 10
6:00-8:00 PM

11
Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears
Field 10
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U Lady Bears
Field 12
6:00-8:00 PM

12
Practice: Fearless Elite 01
Field 10
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Fearless Elite 04
Field 11
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U Grizzlies-Josh Williams
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM

1314
Practice: Fearless Elite 04
Field 11
10:00AM-12:00PM

151617
Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 17U Six1Five Team Mizuno
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM

1819
Practice: MJ Wicked 10U
Field 12
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Fearless Elite 01
Field 11
6:00-8:00 PM

2021
Practice: Mid TN. Raiders
Field 4
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 10U Lady Bears Black
Field 9
6:00-8:00 PM


Onsite Registration for Fall 2018
10:00-2:00 PM

22
Practice: 10U Wilson Vols
Field 3
2:00-4:00 PM

23242526
Practice: Fearless Elite 01
Field 11
6:00-8:00 PM

2728
Practice: Fearless Elite 04
Field 11
2:00-4:00 PM


Player Evaluations for Fall 2018
9:00AM-12:00PM

29
Practice: Team Viper 05
Field 11
2:00-4:00 PM

3031



August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
Practice: Fearless Elite 01
Field 11
6:00-8:00 PM

567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.